L O T H A R S

 

2018 

 

13/12  Sykehjemmet, Aurskog, kl 18:30-20:30

 

15/12  Julebord LHL, Askim

 

31/12  Glad Dansen Hunndalen, Folkets Hus, Nyvegen 24, Hunndalen, kl 19-01

 

 

2019

 

12/01  Roverud Dansen, Samfunnshuset, Mygglivegen 5,  Roverud, kl 20-01

 

15/01  Ulvehaugen Eldresenter, Løken i Høland, kl 18-20

 

18/01  Odal Trimdans, Sanitetens Hus, Østsidavegen, Gardvik, kl 19:30-23:30

 

26/01  Jessheim Dansen, Lykkebo, Leirvegen 6, Jessheim, kl 19:30-00:30

 

02/02  Sagene-Treffen, Sagene Samfunnshus, Kristiansands Gate 2, Oslo, kl 18:30-23

 

15/02  Klubb 85, Foreningshuset, Tenorveien 66, Slitu, kl 19-24

 

23/02  Nordbygda Swing & Gammeldans, Fløygir, Bamrudveien 80, Feiring, kl 19:30-00:30

 

02/03  Skogbygda Dansen, Skytterhuset, Skogbygda vegen 431, Skogbygda, kl 19-00

 

09/03  Danseklubben 85, Ungdommens Hus, Christian Bloms Gate 10, Drammen, kl 19-23:30

 

23/03  Roverud Dansen, Samfunnshuset, Mygglivegen 5,  Roverud, kl 20-01

 

28/03  Nannestad Pensjonistforening, Bjerke Velhus, Ringduevegen 1, Maura, kl 17:30-21:30

 

06/04  Klubb 85, Søndre Samfunn, Trondheimsvegen 228, Råholt, kl 19:30-00:30

 

12/04  Glad Dansen Lillehammer, Vingartun Grendehus, Saksumdalsveien 40, Vingnes, kl 19-22

 

17/04  Glad Dansen Hunndalen, Folkets Hus, Nyvegen 24, Hunndalen, kl 19-00 (mrk onsdag før Skjærtorsdag)

 

27/04  Sagene-Treffen, Sagene Samfunnshus, Kristiansands Gate 2, Oslo, kl 18:30-23

 

01/05  Onsdagsdansen, Odalsvegen, Gullverket, kl 19-22

 

17/05  Danseklubben 85, Ungdommens Hus, Christian Bloms Gate 10, Drammen, kl 19-23:30

 

27/06  Torsdagsdansen, Bygdestua Hoffsvangen, Tømmerholsvegen 320, Lena, kl 19-23

 

20/07  Skogbygda Dansen, Skytterhuset, Skogbygda vegen 431, Skogbygda, kl 19-00

 

01/08  Fet Pensjonistforening, Enga, Engaveien 6, Fetsund, kl 18-19

 

14/09  Tosebygda Dansen, Furuberget Grendehus, Mørkfossveien 74, Trøgstad, kl 19:30-01

 

20/09  Odal Trimdans, Sanitetens Hus, Østsidavegen, Gardvik, kl 19:30-23:30

 

05/10  Glad Dansen Hunndalen, Folkets Hus, Nyvegen 24, Hunndalen, kl 19-00

 

19/10  Roverud Dansen, Samfunnshuset, Mygglivegen 5,  Roverud, kl 20-01

 

16/11  Julebord, Rødenes Gammeldans, Bondestua, Rødenes, kl 18-01

 

07/12  Julebord Skogbygda Dansen, Skytterhuset, Skogbygda vegen 431, Skogbygda, kl 19-00

 

31/12  Glad Dansen Hunndalen, Folkets Hus, Nyvegen 24, Hunndalen, kl 19-01